Jesy Nelson sex naked photos




Jesy Nelson

Birth Name:

Jessica Louise Nelson

Born:

June 14, 1991 (27 years old)

Origin:

Romford, London, England, U.K.

Active:

2011-present

Other Occupation(s):

Songwriter, dancer, rapper

Genres:

R&B · pop · dance-pop

Jessica Louise "Jesy" Nelson (born June 14, 1991) is an English singer. She's a member of the British four-piece girl group Little Mix with Perrie Edwards, Leigh-Anne Pinnock and Jade Thirlwall.

Early Life

Nelson attended secondary school Jo Richardson Community School and Abbs Cross Academy and Arts College (in Hornchurch, Essex), was noted for being a dedicated drama and music student by her teachers. She also attended Sylvia Young and Yvonne Rhodes Theatre Schools.

Artistry and Influences

Jesy Nelson lists the Spice Girls, TLC and Missy Elliott as her major musical influences.




Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos

Jesy Nelson photos