Kate Beckinsale sex naked photos


Kate Beckinsale

 BEST PICTURE  

Call Me By Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water - WINNER

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Sally Hawkins in The Shape Of Water; Best Picture winner

BEST ACTOR

Timothee Chalamet - Call Me By Your Name

Daniel Day-Lewis - Phantom Thread

Daniel Kaluuya - Get Out

Gary OIdman - Darkest Hour - WINNER

Denzel Washington - Roman J. Israel, Esq 

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS 

Mary J Blige - Mudbound

Alison Janney - I, Tonya - WINNER

Lesley Manville - Phanton Thread

Laurie Metcalf - Ladybird

Octavia Spencer - The Shape Of Water 

Alison Janney was named Best Supporting Actress for I, Tonya

BEST FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM

A Fantastic Woman - WINNER

The Insult

Loveless

On Body and Soul

The Square

BEST DOCUMENTARY  SHORT

Edith + Eddie

Heaven is a Traffic Jam on the 405 - WINNER

Heroin(e)

Knife Skills

Traffic Stop

BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE

Abacus: Small Enough to Jail

Faces Places

Icarus - WINNER

Last Men in Aleppo

Strong Island

Icarus, named Best Documentary Feature

BEST ORIGINAL SONG 

Mighty River - Mudbound

Mystery Of Love - Call Me by Your Name

Remember Me - Coco - WINNER

Stand Up For Something - Marshall

This Is Me - The Greatest Showman 

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE FILM

The Boss Baby

The Breadwinner

Coco - WINNER

Ferdinand

Loving Vincent

Coco; Winner of Best Animated Feature Film

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

Call Me By Your Name - James Ivory - WINNER

The Disaster Artist - Scott Neustadter and Michael H Weber

Logan - Scott Frank, James Mangold and Michael Green

Molly's Game - Aaron Sorkin

Mudbound - Virgil Williams and Dee Rees

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

The Big Sick - Emily V Gordon and Kumail Nanjiani

Get Out - Jordan Peele - WINNER

Lady Bird - Greta Gerwig

The Shape of Water - Guillermo del Toro and Vanessa Taylor (story by Guillermo del Toro)

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri - Martin McDonagh

BEST ORIGINAL SCORE

Dunkirk

Phantom Thread

The Shape of Water - WINNER

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 

BEST DIRECTOR  

Christopher Nolan - Dunkirk 

Jordan Peele - Get Out  

Greta Gerwig - Lady Bird  

Paul Thomas Anderson - Phantom Thread

Guillermo del Toro - The Shape of Water - WINNER 

BEST ACTRESS    

Sally Hawkins - The Shape of Water

Frances McDormand - Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri - WINNER

Margot Robbie - I, Tonya

Saoirse Ronan - Lady Bird

Meryl Streep - The Post 

Best Actress winner Frances McDormand in Three Billboards outside Ebbing, Missouri

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR   

Willem Dafoe - The Florida Project

Woody Harrelson - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Richard Jenkins - The Shape of Water

Christopher Plummer - All the Money in the World

Sam Rockwell - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri - WINNER

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY 

Bladerunner 2049 - WINNER

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Mudbound

Shape of Water

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

Beauty and the Beast

Darkest Hour 

Phantom Thread - WINNER

The Shape of Water

Victoria and Abdul

BEST SOUND EDITING

Baby Driver

Blade Runner

Dunkirk - WINNER

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Dunkirk was named the winner for Best Sound Editing

BEST ANIMATED SHORT FILM

Dear Basketball - WINNER

Garden Party

Lou

Negative Space

Revolting Rhymes

BEST LIVE ACTION SHORT FILM

DeKalb Elementary

The Eleven O'Clock

My Nephew Emmet

The Silent Child - WINNER

Watu Wota / All of Us 

Maisie Sly is seen in The Silent Child, which won Best Live Action Short Film

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Blade Runner 2049 - WINNER

Guardian of the Galaxy vol. 2

Kong: Skull Island

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

War for the Planet of the Apes

BEST FILM EDITING

Baby Driver

I,Tonya

Dunkirk - WINNER

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri   

 BEST SOUND MIXING

Baby Driver

Blade Runner

Dunkirk - WINNER

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

BEST PRODUCTION DESIGN

Beauty and the Beast

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water - WINNER

BEST MAKE UP AND HAIR STYLING

Darkest Hour - WINNER

Victoria & Abdul

Wonder




Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos

Kate Beckinsale photos